Registrieren
FIRA 7s Grand Prix - Bukarest
Spielplan

Vorrunde (20.09.2014)

Samstag, 20. September 2014
  POOL A - 09:00 Uhr   ENGEngland-GEOGeorgien22:0
  POOL B - 09:22 Uhr   FRAFrankreich-ITAItalien26:7
  POOL C - 09:44 Uhr   RUSRussland-ROURumänien43:0
  POOL A - 10:06 Uhr   BELBelgien-WALWales21:12
  POOL B - 10:28 Uhr   SCOSchottland-DEUDeutschland17:19
  POOL C - 10:50 Uhr   ESPSpanien-PORPortugal19:14
  POOL A - 12:00 Uhr   ENGEngland-WALWales33:0
  POOL B - 12:22 Uhr   FRAFrankreich-DEUDeutschland26:21
  POOL C - 12:44 Uhr   RUSRussland-PORPortugal19:0
  POOL A - 13:06 Uhr   BELBelgien-GEOGeorgien17:14
  POOL B - 13:28 Uhr   SCOSchottland-ITAItalien19:15
  POOL C - 13:50 Uhr   ESPSpanien-ROURumänien34:0
  POOL A - 15:00 Uhr   WALWales-GEOGeorgien38:5
  POOL B - 15:22 Uhr   DEUDeutschland-ITAItalien10:12
  POOL C - 15:44 Uhr   PORPortugal-ROURumänien14:21
  POOL A - 16:06 Uhr   ENGEngland-BELBelgien14:17
  POOL B - 16:28 Uhr   FRAFrankreich-SCOSchottland17:12
  POOL C - 16:50 Uhr   RUSRussland-ESPSpanien17:14
nach oben
Cup-Viertelfinale (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL C/POOL A - 09:00 Uhr   RUSRussland-WALWales28:10
  POOL B - 09:22 Uhr   FRAFrankreich-DEUDeutschland19:12
  POOL A/POOL B - 09:44 Uhr   BELBelgien-SCOSchottland14:22
  POOL A/POOL C - 10:06 Uhr   ENGEngland-ESPSpanien17:21
nach oben
Bowl-Halbfinale (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL C/POOL A - 10:28 Uhr   ROURumänien-GEOGeorgien5:14
  POOL B/POOL C - 10:50 Uhr   ITAItalien-PORPortugal14:21
nach oben
Plate-Halbfinale (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL A - 12:12 Uhr   WALWales-ENGEngland24:14
  POOL B/POOL A - 12:34 Uhr   DEUDeutschland-BELBelgien7:17
nach oben
Cup-Halbfinale (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL C - 12:56 Uhr   RUSRussland-ESPSpanien7:14
  POOL B - 13:18 Uhr   FRAFrankreich-SCOSchottland14:5
nach oben
Spiel um Platz 11 (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL C/POOL B - 13:40 Uhr   ROURumänien-ITAItalien12:20
nach oben
Bowl-Finale (Platz 9) (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL A/POOL C - 14:20 Uhr   GEOGeorgien-PORPortugal12:7
nach oben
Spiel um Platz 7 (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL A/POOL B - 14:45 Uhr   ENGEngland-DEUDeutschland12:24
nach oben
Plate-Finale (Platz 5) (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL A - 15:16 Uhr   WALWales-BELBelgien19:24
nach oben
Spiel um Platz 3 (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL C/POOL B - 15:43 Uhr   RUSRussland-SCOSchottland12:14
nach oben
Cup-Finale (Platz 1) (21.09.2014)

Sonntag, 21. September 2014
  POOL C/POOL B - 16:05 Uhr   ESPSpanien-FRAFrankreich17:21
nach oben
wetten auf tipico.de
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement