Registrieren
1. Bundesliga
Spielplan

1. Spieltag (03.09.2016)

Samstag, 03. September 2016
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-SCNSC Neuenheim47:22
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   BRCBerliner Rugby Club-VICTSV Victoria Linden53:0
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Luxemburg-SCFSC Frankfurt 188013:30
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pforzheim-RGHRG Heidelberg43:13
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   RKBRK 03 Berlin-STPFC St. Pauli70:0
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   SCGSC Germania List-78Hannover 7818:19
  Süd-West - 16:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Handschuhsheim-RKHRK Heusenstamm24:23
Sonntag, 04. September 2016
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   HRCHamburger RC-RCLRC Leipzig29:12 ()
nach oben
2. Spieltag (10.09.2016)

Samstag, 10. September 2016
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   RKBRK 03 Berlin-SCGSC Germania List23:23
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   78Hannover 78-BRCBerliner Rugby Club59:22
  Nord-Ost RCL  15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Leipzig-STPFC St. Pauli27:12 (15:7-12:5) Spielbericht
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Luxemburg-SCNSC Neuenheim13:19
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   SCFSC Frankfurt 1880-TVPTV Pforzheim17:35
  Süd-West - 16:00 Uhr   RGHRG Heidelberg-TSVTSV Handschuhsheim57:15
Sonntag, 11. September 2016
  Süd-West - 13:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-RKHRK Heusenstamm36:6
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   VICTSV Victoria Linden-HRCHamburger RC14:27
nach oben
3. Spieltag (17.09.2016)

Samstag, 17. September 2016
  Nord-Ost - 14:30 Uhr   78Hannover 78-RKBRK 03 Berlin17:19
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   SCNSC Neuenheim-SCFSC Frankfurt 188022:29
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Luxemburg-RKHRK Heusenstamm21:27
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pforzheim-TSVTSV Handschuhsheim72:13
  Nord-Ost/Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   STPFC St. Pauli-TSVTSV Handschuhsheim37:22
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   BRCBerliner Rugby Club-HRCHamburger RC24:0
Sonntag, 18. September 2016
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-RGHRG Heidelberg21:28
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   SCGSC Germania List-RCLRC Leipzig31:12 Spielbericht
Spielfrei: VIC TSV Victoria Linden
nach oben
4. Spieltag (24.09.2016)

Samstag, 24. September 2016
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   SCFSC Frankfurt 1880-RKHRK Heusenstamm21:12
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   RKBRK 03 Berlin-BRCBerliner Rugby Club25:15
Samstag, 01. Oktober 2016
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   HRCHamburger RC-STPFC St. Pauli15:5
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   VICTSV Victoria Linden-SCGSC Germania List3:81
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   RGHRG Heidelberg-RCLRC Luxemburg94:5
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   SCNSC Neuenheim-TVPTV Pforzheim3:39
  Nord-Ost RCL  15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Leipzig-78Hannover 7826:32 (12:13-14:19)
Sonntag, 02. Oktober 2016
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Handschuhsheim-HRKHeidelberger RK17:49
nach oben
5. Spieltag (08.10.2016)

Samstag, 08. Oktober 2016
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   SCNSC Neuenheim-RKHRK Heusenstamm31:11
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   SCFSC Frankfurt 1880-RGHRG Heidelberg20:13
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   RCLRC Luxemburg-TSVTSV Handschuhsheim15:20
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pforzheim-HRKHeidelberger RK37:24
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   SCGSC Germania List-HRCHamburger RC76:24
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   BRCBerliner Rugby Club-STPFC St. Pauli54:7
Sonntag, 09. Oktober 2016
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   RKBRK 03 Berlin-RCLRC Leipzig52:24 (12:21-40:3)
  Nord-Ost ASG  15:30 Uhr   78Hannover 78-VICTSV Victoria Linden83:0 () Spielbericht
nach oben
6. Spieltag (22.10.2016)

Samstag, 22. Oktober 2016
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   HRCHamburger RC-78Hannover 780:25
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   VICTSV Victoria Linden-RKBRK 03 Berlin5:73
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Handschuhsheim-SCFSC Frankfurt 188021:25
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   RKHRK Heusenstamm-TVPTV Pforzheim15:63
Sonntag, 23. Oktober 2016
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   STPFC St. Pauli-SCGSC Germania List15:55
  Nord-Ost RCL  14:00 Uhr   RCLRC Leipzig-BRCBerliner Rugby Club18:14 (18:14-0:0)
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RGHRG Heidelberg-SCNSC Neuenheim79:7
Samstag, 03. Dezember 2016
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-RCLRC Luxemburg-:-
nach oben
7. Spieltag (29.10.2016)

Samstag, 29. Oktober 2016
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Handschuhsheim-SCNSC Neuenheim10:16
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   SCFSC Frankfurt 1880-HRKHeidelberger RK6:17
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   RCLRC Luxemburg-TVPTV Pforzheim5:50
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   RKHRK Heusenstamm-RGHRG Heidelberg3:57
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   RKBRK 03 Berlin-HRCHamburger RC68:3
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   SCGSC Germania List-BRCBerliner Rugby Club24:25
  Nord-Ost ASG  14:00 Uhr   78Hannover 78-STPFC St. Pauli66:0 () Spielbericht
  Nord-Ost RCL  15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Leipzig-VICTSV Victoria Linden92:5 ()
nach oben
8. Spieltag (08.04.2017)

Samstag, 08. April 2017
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   VICTSV Victoria Linden-BRCBerliner Rugby Club0:47
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   SCFSC Frankfurt 1880-RCLRC Luxemburg22:20
  Nord-Ost RCL  15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Leipzig-HRCHamburger RC15:8 () Spielbericht
Sonntag, 09. April 2017
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   STPFC St. Pauli-RKBRK 03 Berlin0:22
  Süd-West - 16:00 Uhr   RKHRK Heusenstamm-TSVTSV Handschuhsheim31:13
  Süd-West - 16:00 Uhr   RGHRG Heidelberg-TVPTV Pforzheim38:24
  Nord-Ost ASG  16:00 Uhr   78Hannover 78-SCGSC Germania List25:39 (8:20-17:19)
  Süd-West - 17:00 Uhr   SCNSC Neuenheim-HRKHeidelberger RK3:81
nach oben
9. Spieltag (22.04.2017)

Samstag, 15. April 2017
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   SCNSC Neuenheim-RCLRC Luxemburg14:25
Samstag, 22. April 2017
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   SCGSC Germania List-RKBRK 03 Berlin29:31
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   HRCHamburger RC-VICTSV Victoria Linden41:0
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   BRCBerliner Rugby Club-78Hannover 7820:26
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RKHRK Heusenstamm-HRKHeidelberger RK7:34
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Handschuhsheim-RGHRG Heidelberg15:21
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pforzheim-SCFSC Frankfurt 188068:7
Sonntag, 23. April 2017
  Nord-Ost RAS  15:00 Uhr   STPFC St. Pauli-RCLRC Leipzig15:24 (10:14-5:10)
nach oben
10. Spieltag (29.04.2017)

Samstag, 29. April 2017
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   VICTSV Victoria Linden-STPFC St. Pauli0:56
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   RKBRK 03 Berlin-78Hannover 7822:17
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Leipzig-SCGSC Germania List25:28
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   HRCHamburger RC-BRCBerliner Rugby Club34:10
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RKHRK Heusenstamm-RCLRC Luxemburg51:16
  Süd-West - 16:00 Uhr   RGHRG Heidelberg-HRKHeidelberger RK10:53
Sonntag, 30. April 2017
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Handschuhsheim-TVPTV Pforzheim29:28
Montag, 01. Mai 2017
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   SCFSC Frankfurt 1880-SCNSC Neuenheim0:12
nach oben
11. Spieltag (06.05.2017)

Samstag, 06. Mai 2017
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   BRCBerliner Rugby Club-RKBRK 03 Berlin18:35
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   STPFC St. Pauli-HRCHamburger RC6:26
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   SCGSC Germania List-VICTSV Victoria Linden106:5
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pforzheim-SCNSC Neuenheim43:14
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-TSVTSV Handschuhsheim40:0
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RKHRK Heusenstamm-SCFSC Frankfurt 188029:28
Sonntag, 07. Mai 2017
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   78Hannover 78-RCLRC Leipzig36:26 (21:26-15:0)
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Luxemburg-RGHRG Heidelberg12:39 (12:7-0:32)
nach oben
12. Spieltag (13.05.2017)

Samstag, 13. Mai 2017
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   VICTSV Victoria Linden-78Hannover 7810:53
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   STPFC St. Pauli-BRCBerliner Rugby Club6:26
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RKHRK Heusenstamm-SCNSC Neuenheim30:23
  Süd-West - 16:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-TVPTV Pforzheim47:16
Sonntag, 14. Mai 2017
  Nord-Ost RCL  15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Leipzig-RKBRK 03 Berlin15:31 (3:12-12:19)
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   HRCHamburger RC-SCGSC Germania List22:24
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Handschuhsheim-RCLRC Luxemburg45:7
  Süd-West FGS  16:00 Uhr   RGHRG Heidelberg-SCFSC Frankfurt 188036:15 (15:3-21:12)
nach oben
13. Spieltag (20.05.2017)

Samstag, 20. Mai 2017
  Nord-Ost - 14:00 Uhr   SCGSC Germania List-STPFC St. Pauli94:3
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   RKBRK 03 Berlin-VICTSV Victoria Linden50:0
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   BRCBerliner Rugby Club-RCLRC Leipzig52:24
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RCLRC Luxemburg-HRKHeidelberger RK0:88
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pforzheim-RKHRK Heusenstamm40:12
  Süd-West - 17:00 Uhr   SCNSC Neuenheim-RGHRG Heidelberg24:19 (3:12-21:7)
Sonntag, 21. Mai 2017
  Nord-Ost - 16:00 Uhr   78Hannover 78-HRCHamburger RC64:0
Samstag, 27. Mai 2017
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   SCFSC Frankfurt 1880-TSVTSV Handschuhsheim21:34
nach oben
14. Spieltag (03.06.2017)

Samstag, 03. Juni 2017
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-SCFSC Frankfurt 188064:0
  Süd-West - 14:00 Uhr   TVPTV Pforzheim-RCLRC Luxemburg50:0
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   STPFC St. Pauli-78Hannover 7813:34
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   BRCBerliner Rugby Club-SCGSC Germania List18:31
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   VICTSV Victoria Linden-RCLRC Leipzig3:26 (3:7-0:19)
  Süd-West FGS  16:00 Uhr   RGHRG Heidelberg-RKHRK Heusenstamm11:17 (5:7-6:10)
Sonntag, 04. Juni 2017
  Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   HRCHamburger RC-RKBRK 03 Berlin10:39
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   SCNSC Neuenheim-TSVTSV Handschuhsheim17:18
nach oben
Halbfinale (10.06.2017)

Samstag, 10. Juni 2017
  Nord-Ost/Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   RKBRK 03 Berlin-TVPTV Pforzheim15:52
  Süd-West/Nord-Ost - 15:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-SCGSC Germania List69:12
Spielfrei: BRC Berliner Rugby Club, STP FC St. Pauli, HRC Hamburger RC, 78 Hannover 78, RCL RC Leipzig, RCL RC Luxemburg, RGH RG Heidelberg, RKH RK Heusenstamm, SCF SC Frankfurt 1880, SCN SC Neuenheim, TSV TSV Handschuhsheim, VIC TSV Victoria Linden
nach oben
Finale (24.06.2017)

Samstag, 24. Juni 2017
  Süd-West - 15:00 Uhr   HRKHeidelberger RK-TVPTV Pforzheim39:35
Spielfrei: BRC Berliner Rugby Club, STP FC St. Pauli, HRC Hamburger RC, 78 Hannover 78, RCL RC Leipzig, RCL RC Luxemburg, RGH RG Heidelberg, RKB RK 03 Berlin, RKH RK Heusenstamm, SCF SC Frankfurt 1880, SCG SC Germania List, SCN SC Neuenheim, TSV TSV Handschuhsheim, VIC TSV Victoria Linden
nach oben
wetten auf tipico.de
Advertisement
Advertisement
Advertisement